FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 15893125
nr 1589 3125
CUPBOARD
rococo style, oak. Length: 120 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 192 cm, wear, damages. , key
rokokostil, ek. Bredd: 120 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 192 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday January 8 2024
at 20:30:26
26/12 22:22:29
100 kr
8/1 07:31:51